Mountain Bike                                                                             71  Tim Williams                FLIP FLOPS                             04:53:48

                                                                                              72  David Meiklejohn            THE OLD GITS                           04:53:57

Female                                                                                     73  Robert MacPhee            SWEATY AMOEBAS                     04:54:25

Senior                                                                                      74  Stuart Low                  GRAEME RICHARDSON TEAM         04:57:45

                                                                                              75  Duncan Foster              KNACKERED KNEES                    04:57:48

1    Maggie Whyte              MAGSTERS DRAGSTERS               03:21:15        76  Rhys Hurst                 GBH                                      05:02:32

2    Helen Adamson             IN THE BUFF II                          03:46:16        77  Desmond Balmforth        CATHCART DARTS CLUB               05:02:42

3    Tiana McAllister             MAGSTERS DRAGSTERS               03:58:56        78  Craig Fogg                  DOUGIE WAIT FOR US                 05:04:19

4    Kathy Mordannt             THE ARROGANT MOB                   04:06:22        79  David Hay                  CATHCART DARTS CLUB               05:06:30

5    Laura Coull                  MAGSTERS DRAGSTERS               04:10:53        80  John Dickson               PURPLE HEATHER                      05:07:20

6    Cathy Sinclair               LADY'S PERIL                           04:19:14        81  Jake Hannah                GLADI-8-TYRES                         05:18:05

7    Gaynor Hamilton            BALQUHIDDER BANDITS               04:27:49        82  David Leslie                GLADI-8-TYRES                         05:19:28

8    Isla Graham                 THE POINTER SISTERS                 04:46:04        83  Jonathan Molloy            RONA'S RACERS                       05:19:44

9    Kathrine Pedersen          DESTINATION NORWAY                04:53:11        84  Colin Mason                 BARRING ACCIDENTS                  05:23:31

10  Lynda Baker                GLADI-8-TYRES                         05:19:28        85  Richard Muir                THE KINGS OWN DESERTERS         05:23:38

11  Rona Molloy                RONA'S RACERS                       05:19:43        86  Michael Cowie               MID-LIFE CRISIS                        05:26:31

12  Jennifer Nicolson           3 WHEELERS                            05:27:54        87  Neil Morgan                 MID-LIFE CRISIS                        05:26:31

13  Fiona Jack                  HOST 3                                  06:06:18        88  David Soutar                TEAM SOUTAR                          05:27:00

14  Karen Malcolm              THE THREE CHICAS!                   06:36:36        89  Murray Soutar               TEAM SOUTAR                          05:35:11

Vet                                                                                          90  Graeme Richardson         GRAEME RICHARDSON TEAM         05:47:09

1    Katy Boocock               IN THE BUFF II                          03:46:16        91  Andrew Wilkie               3QT'S                                    05:51:13

2    Claire Richardson           GRAEME RICHARDSON TEAM         05:47:14        92  Derek Soutar                TEAM SOUTAR                          06:00:23

3    Lynne Lawrence            WANDERING BOLTONERS             07:52:03        93  John McKenna              FLIP FLOPS                             06:35:17

Male                                                                                        94  Greg Hart                   HOST 2                                  07:17:38

                                                                                              95  Ian Lawrence                WANDERING BOLTONERS             07:52:07

Senior                                                                                      Super Vet

1    Norman Gillan               I.W.G.T.T.I.W.B.A.M                     02:50:33        1    Peter Ferguson             IN THE BUFF II                          03:23:45

2    Danny Whitehead           VENI, VIDI, VEKNOCKED               03:04:45        2    John Rowland               SCOOBY DUBH                         04:05:22

3    Martin MacLean             I.W.G.T.T.I.W.B.A.M                     03:04:51        3    Richard Burton              FLEET FEET                             04:15:22

4    Alex Glasgow               CUTHBERT, DIBBLE, GRUB            03:05:13        4    Brian McGarry              3 WHEELERS                            04:30:50

5    Jamie Kennedy             SLICK + TYRED                         03:05:22        5    Ally Blyth                   WHITE PUDDIN'S                       04:34:33

6    Alastair Ross               I.W.G.T.T.I.W.B.A.M                     03:11:18        6    William Skeoch             GRUMPY OLD MEN                     04:38:09

7    John McLagan              THE DRY FITS                          03:13:52        7    Mike Green                  THE ROLLING BONES                  04:50:42

8    Ian Stewart                  CUTHBERT, DIBBLE, GRUB            03:16:48        8    George Coppoch            BALQUHIDDER BANDITS               05:14:06

9    Graeme Cockburn          BLAZING SADDLES                     03:18:26        9    David Saunders             GRUMPY OLD MEN                     05:28:53

10  David Thompson            THE CALLANDER BOYS                03:21:03        10  Gavin Finlay                GRUMPY OLD MEN                     05:28:55

11  David Hopper               THE CALLANDER BOYS                03:21:03        11  Scott Armstrong            HOST 2                                  05:45:56

12  Michael Devlin              TAF                                      03:26:45        Vet

13  Douglas Allan               CYCLEWORLD                          03:29:00        1    Miles Padgett               SPOG                                    03:25:14

14  Keith Robertson             VENI, VIDI, VEKNOCKED               03:29:17        2    Robert Kennedy            CUTHBERT, DIBBLE, GRUB            03:30:27

15  Fraser Moore                CYCLE WORLD ARBROATH            03:29:39        3    Graham Gauld              VENI, VIDI, VEKNOCKED               03:37:31

16  Douglas Philip               DOUGIE WAIT FOR US                 03:39:21        4    Alistair Gibson              PILGRIM                                 03:39:07

17  Charles Spencer            THE DELIVERY BOYS                  03:39:23        5    Alistair Appleby             SPOG                                    03:49:20

18  Gerry McCrossan           LANARK MULTI-SPORT                 03:41:11        6    Callum Morrison             TEAM JAPAN                            03:57:50

19  Kevin McIver               K3                                        03:41:11        7    Davie North                 THE HIGHLANDERS                    04:01:41

20  Paul Chappells              HOST 3                                  03:41:57        8    David Anderson             BACK BEFORE THE BAND STOPS     04:03:12

21  Stephen Gilchrist            THE HIGHLANDERS                    03:45:15        9    Tim Pott                     FIT KEEN & ABLE                       04:05:42

22  Steven Etheridge           FORLORN HOPE                        03:45:20        10  Stephen Shackleton         THE MIXED UP CREW                  04:06:43

23  Kevin MacDonald           K3                                        03:45:47        11  Alan Dodkins                BLAZING SADDLES                     04:08:50

24  Kevin MacLachlan          K3                                        03:45:47        12  Stephen Bage               THE DELIVERY BOYS                  04:09:33

25  Adrian Rose                 FIT KEEN & ABLE                       03:46:22        13  Tom Turnbull                HOT PIES                                04:23:07

26  Murray Watson             TAF                                      03:46:25        14  David Whitley              BONNYRIGG BIKERS                   04:25:24

27  Hamish Parkinson          BSW TIMBER                            03:46:48        15  Graham Alexander          GBH                                      04:30:45

28  Roderick Aitken             BSW TIMBER                            03:47:05        16  Peter Turnbull               BONNYRIGG BIKERS                   04:30:51

29  Richard McGhee            TEAM RHINO                            03:47:53        17  Gary Cameron              CYCLONES                              04:39:03

30  Duncan Thomas            CYCLEWORLD                          03:51:56        18  Gordon Smith               BARRING ACCIDENTS                  04:41:55

31  Scott Allen                  TAF                                      03:52:16        19  Graham Smart              CYCLONES                              04:42:19

32  Robert McLaren             ALLOCATED TEAM 2                    03:54:51        20  Anthony Coyne             PURPLE HEATHER                      04:50:27

33  Calum Boyle                TEAM JAPAN                            03:56:04        21  Stephen Webster           CYCLONES                              04:51:29

34  George Lang                LANARK MULTI-SPORT                 03:57:23        22  Joern Jacobsen             DESTINATION NORWAY                04:53:11

35  Andrew Leishman           BALQUHIDDER BANDITS               03:57:40        23  Andy Douglas               BLAZING SADDLES                     05:18:49

36  Steven Lockhart            SLICK + TYRED                         03:57:50        24  Graham Forsyth            SWEATY AMOEBAS                     05:22:01

37  Pera Iverstrand             3QT'S                                    04:03:40        25  Andrew Whamond           BARRING ACCIDENTS                  05:22:39

38  Richard Auld                GONNAR NO                            04:03:49        26  Russell Ferguson           MID-LIFE CRISIS                        05:26:31

39  Jason Reynolds            GONNAR NO                            04:03:49        27  Kenny Dobbin               THE KINGS OWN DESERTERS         05:26:32

40  Jim Woodley                FIT KEEN & ABLE                       04:05:41        28  Phil Lang                    WANDERING BOLTONERS             05:48:09

41  Andrew Whitlie              3QT'S                                    04:09:02        29  Tony Mullender              FORLORN HOPE                        06:22:35

42  Nicholas Kydd              TEAM EVENTFUL                        04:11:51        Vintage

43  Kerry Mathewson           THE CALLANDER BOYS                04:12:03

44  Gordon Ross                BSW TIMBER                            04:15:07        1    Neil Robertsonr             FLEET FEET                             04:22:12

45  Chris Feltham               CYCLE WORLD ARBROATH            04:21:02        2    Bert McIntosh               FLEET FEET                             04:27:38

46  John MacEwan              SLICK + TYRED                         04:21:49        Run/Cycle

47  Russell Jones               BACK BEFORE THE BAND STOPS     04:22:17        Female

48  Damien Patton              TEAM JAPAN                            04:23:35        Female

49  Colin McClean              THE POINTER SISTERS                 04:23:52        Senior

50  Barry Strain                 GBH                                      04:25:50

51  Scott Nicolson              3 WHEELERS                            04:29:54        1    Jennifer MacLean           THE DUST EATERS                     04:14:54

52  Colin Fleming               KNACKERED KNEES                    04:30:22        2    Helen Stuart                BELLAHOUSTON BABES                04:20:54

53  Ewan Ritchie                KNACKERED KNEES                    04:31:00        3    Lisa McIlwraith              CARNETHY                              04:22:14

54  Angus Reid-Evans          BACK BEFORE THE BAND STOPS     04:32:10        4    Eileen Reilly                BELLAHOUSTON BABES                04:36:50

55  Paul Devlin                 THE ARROGANT MOB                   04:32:35        5    Joanne Berry               BELLA BELLA                            04:37:33

56  Steven Murray              HOT PIES                                04:33:59        6    Deborah Ferns              BELLAHOUSTON BABES                04:41:54

57  Rod Allan                   HOT PIES                                04:33:59        7    Kirsty Eastwood            THE DUST EATERS                     04:46:47

58  Richard Methven            WHITE PUDDIN'S                       04:34:33        8    Pamela Donoghue          TOM BOY'S                              04:47:19

59  Mark Allan                   ALLOCATED TEAM 2                    04:36:02        9    Wendy Duigan              FALKIRK FLYERS                       05:02:52

60  Kevin Devlin                THE ARROGANT MOB                   04:36:50        10  Helen Cogan                COGAN'S SLAPPERS                   05:04:53

61  Alan Ferns                  PURPLE HEATHER                      04:37:59        11  Sharon Beck                HOST 1                                  05:07:46

62  Dylan Stevenson           DOUGIE WAIT FOR US                 04:39:12        12  Sarah-Louise Grigor         BODY FIT BY S.L.G.                    05:10:28

63  Sean Unwin                 HOST 3                                  04:43:18        13  Claire Frulloni               THE HOTBOT TOTTIES                  05:11:35

64  Stephen Clark               CATHCART DARTS CLUB               04:45:10        14  Kate Tuer                   AKA-27                                   05:13:40

65  Kenny Kortland             THE POINTER SISTERS                 04:46:08        15  Gill Brett                    MUMS, BUMS & BIKES                  05:23:48

66  Marshall Illingworth          THE OLD GITS                           04:47:28        16  Emily Holl                   MUMS, BUMS & BIKES                  05:26:25

67  Alexander MacTaggart      THE OLD GITS                                            17  Carolyn Ward               SNAILS PACE                           05:26:43

68  Merlin Edwards              ALISON & MERLIN                      04:49:37        18  Susan Lennon               THE HOTBOT TOTTIES                  05:27:00

69  Stewart Gracie              GRUESOME PRUSOME                 04:51:24        19  Bev Field                   MUMS, BUMS & BIKES                  05:32:29

70  Malcolm Forsyth            SWEATY AMOEBAS                     04:53:40        20  Elspeth Duckworth          BODY FIT BY S.L.G.                    05:52:36


21  Amanda Aitken              NOT FAR NOW!                         05:56:31        76  Shamus Whyte             THE TRYERS                            05:00:55

22  Caroline Strain              NOT FAR NOW!                         05:57:03        77  Gordon McKay              THE TRYERS                            05:00:55

23  Adele Beck                  AKA-27                                   06:04:13        78  Paul Boggan                FALKIRK FLYERS                       05:02:49

24  Lucy MacKay               BELLA BELLA                            06:05:48        79  Ian Hill                      KIMHA                                   05:07:08

25  Sheena Brown               CRAMPS OUR STYLE                   06:07:09        80  Jonathan Guy               FULLY COMMITTTED                    05:09:52

Super Vet                                                                                   81  Gary Robertson             FINTRY'S FINEST                       05:10:57

1    Moira Hutchison             TOM BOY'S                              05:35:33        82  Raymond Irving            FINTRY'S FINEST                       05:10:58

2    Sue Drummond             STRATHEARN STROLLERS             05:44:39        83  Roddy McLeod              LUHANAMO                              05:16:16

Vet                                                                                          84  Torquil MacLeod             RONA'S RACERS                       05:16:35

                                                                                              85  Kevin Fyfe                 TILLICOULTRY TROGLODYTES        05:20:45

1    Erni Hamilton               THE HOTBOT TOTTIES                  04:18:02        86  Andrew Eadie               THE RABBLE                            05:25:13

2    Ishbel Murdoch              PILGRIM                                 04:39:44        87  Ian Cameron                SNAILS PACE                           05:26:44

3    Tracy Phillips               PIC 'N' MIX                               04:55:01        88  Richard Garden             YOI                                      05:33:12

4    Jean Bowman               KUFO                                    05:14:38        89  Jason Clarke                THE OVER THE HILL GANG            05:34:53

5    Jayne Hall                  CAITHNESS COMEDIANS               05:22:09        90  Gavin Willins                THE OVER THE HILL GANG            05:34:58

6    Jennifer Caswell            DUNDEE PLODDERS                   05:36:05        91  Colin Finlayson             THE OVER THE HILL GANG            05:35:02

7    Nicki Hodge                 PIC 'N' MIX                               05:44:34        92  Mark McKay                THE DRY FITS                          05:38:17

8    Gwenan Coleman           PHOENIX                                05:51:53        93  Nick East                   TEAM RHINO                            05:42:06

Male                                                                                        94  Alastair Smyth              AKA-27                                   05:43:35

                                                                                              95  Neill Jeffrey                THE THREE BELEEZE                   05:43:54

Senior                                                                                      96  James King                 LIVING HELL                            05:51:48

1    Fergus MacLean            SPOG                                    03:15:27        Super Vet

2    Mark Cooper                THE TEAM WITH NO NAME             03:23:18        1    Robert Wilson               GREENOCK GLENPARK                04:03:04

3    Bill Dallas                   TRI BUCHAN                            03:41:53        2    Brain Carr                   H.E.L.P.                                  04:15:48

4    Gerry MacInnes             CARNETHY                              03:42:35        3    John Donoghue             TOM BOY'S                              04:29:15

5    Kenneth Richmond          PURPLE RAIN                           03:43:44        4    Paddy McDonald            H.E.L.P.                                  04:31:09

6    Alasdair Thomas            ED, EDD & EDDIE                       03:43:53        5    Archie Young               ARCHIE YOUNG TEAM                 04:49:48

7    Andrew Bain                 TRI BUCHAN                            03:49:29        6    Adrian Ward                 SNAILS PACE                           04:54:56

8    Iain Fraser                  TRI BUCHAN                            03:54:26        7    Blair McKay                 THE TRYERS                            05:00:55

9    Andrew Patience            CARNETHY                              03:54:57        8    Sam Nelson                 KUFO                                    05:06:33

10  Gregor Heron               LANARK MULTI-SPORT                 03:57:48        9    Graham Muirhead           POINTERS ANONYMOUS               05:23:53

11  Ian Sills                     H.E.L.P.                                  03:59:14        10  John Dickson               THE SNEDDEN-CAMPBELL             06:40:37

12  Mark Wallace               THE PURPLE FACES                    03:59:29        Vet

13  Steve Pells                 EDINBURGH MERGANSER             04:00:17

14  Robin Galloway             STEPHEN CRAWFORD TEAM          04:00:29        1    George Mitchell             GREENOCK GLENPARK                03:44:05

15  Malcolm Shepherd          PURPLE RAIN                           04:00:59        2    Alex Hay                    LANARK LADY BOYS                   03:54:32

16  Michael Forster             LAST MINUTE MADNESS                04:02:48        3    Paul Hill                     LANARK LADY BOYS                   04:09:32

17  David Walker               STEPHEN CRAWFORD TEAM          04:03:03        4    Eeyin Rankin               DEEP WATER MAFIA                    04:09:53

18  Euan MacLean              THE DUST EATERS                     04:03:55        5    Alistair Angus               THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS       04:13:01

19  Nick Weir                   BASE CAMP                             04:04:08        6    Daniel McLaughlin           GREENOCK GLENPARK                04:23:11

20  Ross Grieve                THE TEAM WITH NO NAME             04:05:16        7    Carl Morris                  THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS       04:23:13

21  Clive Sharman              THE CRAMPS                            04:06:47        8    Bob Allison                  KUFO                                    04:25:08

22  David Liston                EDINBURGH MERGANSER             04:08:57        9    William Harrod              DESTINATION NORWAY                04:26:31

23  Alasdair Boulton             THE PEATBOG FAERIES                04:09:28        10  Alan Knott                   SOCIAL CLIMBERS                      04:26:33

24  Alasdair Gordon             EDINBURGH MERGANSER             04:10:23        11  Angus Bowman             KIMHA                                   04:29:29

25  Nick Kelly                   PURPLE HAZE                          04:11:20        12  Douglas Brown              CRAMPS OUR STYLE                   04:29:36

26  John Lenehan               JIM HAMILTON TEAM                    04:13:39        13  Sandy Christie              THE LONG AND THE SHORT           04:30:13

27  David Henderson           DEEP WATER MAFIA                    04:13:48        14  Alan Shilland                CRAMPS OUR STYLE                   04:30:43

28  Andy Birnie                 THE PURPLE FACES                    04:15:18        15  Eric Richards               PILGRIM                                 04:35:28

29  Graeme Jessop             FULLY COMMITTTED                    04:16:37        16  Keith Harper                HAIRY MARYS                          04:38:52

30  Dougal Ross                PURPLE HAZE                          04:16:47        17  Alan Hughes                CAITHNESS COMEDIANS               04:40:00

31  David Morrill                THE PEATBOG FAERIES                04:19:50        18  James Hamilton            JIM HAMILTON TEAM                    04:45:22

32  Andy McMahon             SOCIAL CLIMBERS                      04:23:01        19  John Gardner               TEAM EVENTFUL                        04:48:13

33  Paul McNally                THE PURPLE FACES                    04:24:22        20  Derrick Thomson            HOST 1                                  04:53:08

34  Scott Barker                PASSED OUT                            04:24:46        21  Alan Manson                TILLICOULTRY TROGLODYTES        04:53:36

35  Raymond Wrightson        NEDS + 1                                04:25:23        22  Gordon Anderson           COGAN'S SLAPPERS                   04:54:19

36  Alexander Cleland           ITS NEVER TOO LATE                   04:25:55        23  Andrew Falconer            THE MIXED UP CREW                  04:55:06

37  Mark Brain                  YOI                                      04:26:21        24  John Dunn                  FULLY COMMITTTED                    04:56:44

38  Mark Tandy                 THE CRAMPS                            04:26:40        25  Brian Drew                  THE DRY FITS                          04:57:48

39  Brian Davidson             SOCIAL CLIMBERS                      04:27:58        26  Lawrence Howell            FALKIRK FLYERS                       05:02:48

40  John Crawford              SCOOBY DUBH                         04:28:33        27  Dave Arnold                MARINE POWER                        05:10:10

41  Gordon Tomson             LAST MINUTE MADNESS                04:29:27        28  George Ewen                FINTRY'S FINEST                       05:10:56

42  Clark Hamilton              NOT FAR NOW!                         04:30:42        29  Matthew Kennedy           LUHANAMO                              05:16:56

43  Robert Bouchard            THE CRAMPS                            04:30:55        30  Malcolm MacFie             KIMHA                                   05:20:40

44  Kevin Simpson              ED, EDD & EDDIE                       04:34:03        31  Ross Binnie                 TILLICOULTRY TROGLODYTES        05:20:45

45  Edward Stronach            THE DELIVERY BOYS                  04:34:13        32  Phil Cartwright              THE LONG AND THE SHORT           05:22:05

46  James Plowman            THE PEATBOG FAERIES                04:36:59        33  William Tallan               PURPLE HAZE                          05:34:38

47  Hans Grupping              FISTFULL OF DOLLAR                  04:37:43        34  Colin Aitken                 BASE CAMP                             05:36:53

48  Simon Randfield            FISTFULL OF DOLLAR                  04:37:43        35  Richard Cleary              SUZY'S SUPERSTARS                  05:42:48

49  Stephen Crawford           STEPHEN CRAWFORD TEAM          04:39:39        36  Colin Kenny                 PHOENIX                                05:51:48

50  Michael Galloway           DUNDEE PLODDERS                   04:40:03        37  Lindsay Sedgeworth        PHOENIX                                05:51:52

51  Derek Alexander            THE RABBLE                            04:40:50        38  Evan Lumsden              ALLOCATED TEAM 1                    05:54:00

52  Andrew Kerr                 GRUESOME PRUSOME                 04:41:28        39  Keith Winter                 DUNDEE PLODDERS                   06:01:23

53  Fraser Harris                PASSED OUT                            04:43:53        Vintage

54  Adrian Hotson               GRUESOME PRUSOME                 04:44:42        1    Andrew Wright              EAST FIFE TRI CLUB 'B'                04:49:17

55  James Hume               YOI                                      04:45:15        2    Eric Wrightson              NEDS + 1                                04:52:52

56  Keith Wilkinson             COGAN'S SLAPPERS                   04:45:40        3    Jim Urquhart                JELLY LEGS                             05:19:20

57  David Brown                PILGRIM                                 04:47:04        4    Edward Elworthy            STRATHEARN STROLLERS             05:25:30

58  Ewan McCrury              POINTERS ANONYMOUS               04:47:35        Walk/Cycle

59  Innes Campbell             THE CORRIEYAIRACK VIRGINS       04:51:23

60  Mark Davidson              THE CORRIEYAIRACK VIRGINS       04:51:23        Female

61  Angus Houston             THE THREE BELEEZE                   04:51:31

62  David Jamieson            ALLOCATED TEAM 1                    04:51:44        Senior

63  Alistair Outred               PASSED OUT                            04:52:32        1    Elizabeth Elworthy          STRATHEARN STROLLERS             06:26:42

64  Alistair McLean              THE TEAM WITH NO NAME             04:52:35        2    Alice Bailey                 ALLOCATED TEAM 2                    07:01:57

65  Colin Butters                THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS       04:53:07        3    Aileen Dimmer              CALLANDER GIRLS                     08:03:32

66  Alex Camley                BASE CAMP                             04:54:06        4    Hannah Hopper             CALLANDER GIRLS                     08:04:28

67  Christopher Isherwood      SUZY'S SUPERSTARS                  04:54:34        5    Sheona Mathewson         CALLANDER GIRLS                     08:04:30

68  Sandy Cannon              THE ROLLING BONES                  04:55:01        6    Alison Wortley              ALISON & MERLIN                      08:18:34

69  Oliver Shepherd             PIC 'N' MIX                               04:55:08        7    Emma Cochrane            IF…                                      08:23:30

70  Jim Taylor                  LAST MINUTE MADNESS                04:55:26        8    Hebe Carus                 IF…                                      08:23:32

71  Colin Simpson              HOST 1                                  04:55:59        9    Alison Vass                 BARF                                    08:24:01

72  Mark Rochford              EAST FIFE TRI CLUB 'B'                04:57:17        10  Brenda Ritchie              BARF                                    08:26:36

73  Ross MacPherson          NEDS + 1                                04:57:23        Super Vet

74  Ewen McIlwraith             FISTFULL OF DOLLAR                  04:58:22

75  Eddie Higgins               LIVING HELL                            05:00:00        1    Susie Dinan                 ARCHIE YOUNG TEAM                 08:02:57

                                                                                              2    Dorothy Carse              THE CLICKETY CLICKS                 08:23:42


Vintage

1    Penny Weir                 THE CLICKETY CLICKS                 08:13:15

2    Anne Leggett                THE CLICKETY CLICKS                 08:21:25

Male

Senior

1    Micky Street                TORNADO TEAM 3                      05:46:25

2    Grigor Mitchell               DEEP WATER MAFIA                    06:36:29

3    Philip MacDonald            THE THREE BELEEZE                   06:36:46

4    Keith Bell                    MARINE POWER                        06:42:42

5    Iain Kinnell                  TEAM BEE                               07:05:41

6    Jelle Muylle                 TEAM BEE                               07:06:25

7    Erica Alexander             FIRST TIMERS                           07:09:17

8    Alasdair Closier             TEAM BEE                               07:35:52

9    Robert Brown               PHOTONIC CHIPBOARD                07:46:00

10  Jon Harrison                PHOTONIC CHIPBOARD                07:46:15

11  William MacPherson        PHOTONIC CHIPBOARD                07:46:59

12  Graeme Pugh               TORNADO TEAM 3                      07:51:16

13  Andrew Lowe                TORNADO TEAM 3                      08:14:08

14  Kevin O'Donnell             ROYAL UNIHOCK SOCIETY            08:22:53

15  Al McKinnon                 IF…                                      08:23:31

16  Nick Goldfinch              ROYAL UNIHOCK SOCIETY            08:30:49

17  Stuart Wallace              ROYAL UNIHOCK SOCIETY            08:30:49

18  Gavin Mochrie              ROYAL UNIHOCK SOCIETY            08:30:52

Super Vet

1    Michael Rostant             MARINE POWER                        06:42:42

2    Robert Smith                HELENSBURGH HEARTHROBS        07:50:28

Vet

1    Kenny Campbell            TORNADO TEAM 4                      06:28:27

2    Alex Reilly                  ROLLS ROYCE VETERANS             06:38:26

3    David Brookes              HAIRY MARYS                          07:12:19

4    Jim Martin                   THE RHUM BUNCH                     07:12:34

5    Jonathan Harker            THE RHUM BUNCH                     07:12:34

6    Chris Nixon                 THE TREE FELLERS                    07:12:47

7    Peter Cranston              THE RHUM BUNCH                     07:23:38

8    Jim Cowan                  ROLLS ROYCE VETERANS             07:25:42

9    Jim Grace                   ROLLS ROYCE VETERANS             07:25:44

10  Gordon Harper              HAIRY MARYS                          07:31:51

11  Colin Barr                   BARRS IRON CREW                    07:40:11

12  Norrie McFarlane            HELENSBURGH HEARTHROBS        07:50:27

13  Kevin Jones                HILL? - WHAT HILL?                    08:06:46

14  Rod Thomas                BARF                                    08:26:39

Vintage

1    Alick Nicholson             TORNADO TEAM 4                      06:16:58

2    George Barr                 BARRS IRON CREW                    07:40:13