Corrieyairack 2003 All Results
(Without any categories)
1 st NORMAN GILLAN IWGTTIWBAM MB 02:50:11 189 th ESTHER VALENCIA HOPPER,MATHEWSON,VALENCIA R/ 04:47:52
2 nd STEPHEN JACKSON GLASGOW MBC/ALPINE BIKES MB 02:58:37 190 th ALISON SIMPSON ALLOCATED TEAM 3 R/ 04:47:54
3 rd PHILIP KELMAN DEESIDE THISTLE 'A' TEAM MB 02:59:17 191 st STEVEN KING THE McINTOSH MANAGERS MB 04:48:05
4 th STEVE McEWAN GLASGOW MBC/ALPINE BIKES MB 03:02:17 192 nd ANN CUMMINGS CAITHNESS COMEDIANS R/ 04:48:17
5 th ALASTAIR ROSS IWGTTIWBAM MB 03:07:06 193 rd GARY ROBERTSON FINTRY'S FINEST R/ 04:48:26
6 th JAMIE KENNEDY SLICK & TYRED MB 03:09:05 194 th GEORGE EWEN FINTRY'S FINEST R/ 04:48:26
7 th ALEX GLASGOW ALL AT SEA MB 03:10:58 195 th DAVE YOUNG PENFOLD'S PEDALLERS MB 04:48:37
8 th MICHAEL DEVLIN TAF MB 03:11:30 196 th GORDON SMITH BARRS IRON CREW MB 04:48:42
9 th MARTIN MCLEAN IWGTTIWBAM MB 03:12:44 197 th ALEXANDER CLELLAND EDINBURGH STARS R/ 04:49:18
10 th DAVID WINTON NEW SHINY BITS MB 03:13:37 198 th FIONA DIXON YOYOY R/ 04:49:24
11 th COLIN WILSON FYRISH 2 MB 03:13:37 199 th DAVID BENNET THE TRICYCLES MB 04:50:45
12 th DARREN SHEARER FYRISH 2 MB 03:13:38 200 th RODDY McRAE SUZY'S SUPERSTARS R/ 04:50:54
13 th DOUGLAS ALEXANDER NEW SHINY BITS MB 03:13:38 201 st DOUGLAS MACDONALD DOUGLAS MACDONALD TEAM R/ 04:51:01
14 th JOHN SHIRLEY WEST HIGHLAND WOBBLERS MB 03:13:38 202 nd STUART PUNTON THE TRICYCLES MB 04:51:01
15 th SCOTT SHAW ECURIE NEEP SNAILS MB 03:17:04 203 rd ROSS TRAINER DEEP WATER MAFIA MB 04:51:05
16 th PAUL BORROWMAN HOW FAR TO KINCRAIG? MB 03:18:14 204 th KEITH HARPER FORTYSOMETHINGS R/ 04:51:53
17 th DAVID THREADGOLD ECURIE NEEP SNAILS MB 03:18:22 205 th NEIL MacARTHUR SCOOBY DUBH R/ 04:52:10
18 th SEAN McFARLANE MY FAMILY AND OTHER ANIMALS MB 03:18:39 206 th WILLIAM STIRLING HOPEFULL R/ 04:52:26
19 th DANNY WHITEHEAD THE THREE TENORS R/ 03:19:47 207 th COLIN BUTTERS THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS R/ 04:52:39
20 th EOIN DIXON HAMMERHEADS MB 03:19:52 208 th RONA MOLLOY BARRY'S BABES MB 04:52:40
21 st GRAEME COCKBURN BLAZING SADDLES MB 03:23:14 209 th PAUL HUTTON THE HAS BEENS R/ 04:53:08
22 nd DAMIEN PATTON STEALTH II MB 03:23:15 210 th SEAN McGARRY THE GOOD, BAD AND UGLY 2 MB 04:53:57
23 rd STEWART WHITLIE CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS R/ 03:24:54 211 st GRAHAM MUIRHEAD POINTERS ANONYMOUS R/ 04:54:15
24 th GAVIN SHIRLEY WEST HIGHLAND WOBBLERS MB 03:25:07 212 nd ADRIAN ROSE PORODALL R/ 04:54:31
25 th ANDY WILSON ECURIE NEEP SNAILS MB 03:25:17 213 rd DAVID BROWN ERIC RICHARDS TEAM R/ 04:55:48
26 th MICHAEL GORDON FYRISH 2 MB 03:25:33 214 th PIK CHUN MARILYN & PIK R/ 04:56:35
27 th BARRY McGUIRE BARRY'S BABES MB 03:25:40 215 th DAVID SAUNDERS COASTGUARDS AND MEDIC MB 04:56:39
28 th TIM WALMSLEY THREE AMIGOS (2) MB 03:26:19 216 th BILL UTTLEY SCOOBY DUBH R/ 04:57:09
29 th RICHARD JENNINGS TEAM CURRANT MB 03:26:24 217 th EWAN RITCHIE ANOTHER MIDLIFE CRISIS R/ 04:57:31
30 th GORDON BATHGATE TEAM CURRANT MB 03:26:24 218 th JOANNE THIN LAGER LOUTS R/ 04:57:58
31 st SIMON FRANKS SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS MB 03:29:00 219 th DEREK ALEXANDER TEAM ROADHOG R/ 04:58:00
32 nd ALAN DODKINS BLAZING SADDLES MB 03:29:19 220 th JOHN McARTHUR PARALLEL TURNS MB 04:58:32
33 rd GRANT BAXTER THE TRICYCLES MB 03:32:55 221 st STEWART GRACIE PRUDENTIAL PAIR MB 04:59:09
34 th DAVID THOMPSON THE THREE AMIGOS (A) MB 03:33:24 222 nd SHELAGH WINSHIP BARRY'S BABES MB 04:59:10
35 th CALLUM SWORD HAMMERHEADS MB 03:33:45 223 rd WILLIAM ELSDEN ANOTHER MIDLIFE CRISIS R/ 04:59:54
36 th GARRY MACINNES CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS R/ 03:33:48 224 th BRIAN McGARRY THE GOOD, BAD AND UGLY 2 MB 05:00:45
37 th PAUL ROBERTSON NEW SHINY BITS MB 03:34:25 225 th KENNY ROY PARALLEL TURNS MB 05:01:20
38 th TONY STEPHENSON MORRIS MINORS MB 03:34:45 226 th NICK MACKAY PARALLEL TURNS MB 05:01:20
39 th GEORGE LANG TEAM ORION MB 03:35:21 227 th JIM SMALL THE HAS BEENS R/ 05:02:31
40 th FRASER MOORE DOUGLAS ALLAN TEAM MB 03:36:16 228 th LOUSIE PROVAN FIFE AC LADIES R/ 05:02:58
41 st STEPHEN REDDIE HAGGIS & NEEPS MB 03:36:22 229 th JAYNE HALL CAITHNESS COMEDIANS R/ 05:03:06
42 nd DANNY McLAUGHLIN GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS R/ 03:37:47 230 th MARK ROCHFORD EAST FIFE TRI CLUB III's R/ 05:04:51
43 rd LYN WILSON CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS R/ 03:38:12 231 st BEN CRAVEN DOCTOR BOB! MB 05:05:04
44 th DAGMAR HEYER HOW FAR TO KINCRAIG? MB 03:38:26 232 nd ALISON STRACHAN PEA AND HAM R/ 05:07:14
45 th SARAH GILLIAM GLASGOW MBC/ALPINE BIKES MB 03:39:10 233 rd JEAN BOWMAN THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY R/ 05:07:18
46 th GERRY McROSSAN LANARK LOONIES MB 03:43:00 234 th MARGARET IRVINE JELLY BABES R/ 05:08:05
47 th PATRICK NAPIER ECURIE NEEP MASHED MB 03:43:50 235 th CLARE FRULLONI PERTH ROAD RUNNERS R/ 05:08:25
48 th ALISTER GIBSON ERIC RICHARDS TEAM MB 03:43:52 236 th SIMON TAYLOR NOT AGAIN! MB 05:08:46
49 th DEREK PHILLIPS PERTH ROAD RUNNERS R/ 03:45:28 237 th JOHN GARDNER PACE SETTERS #2 W/ 05:09:49
50 th CALUM BOYLE STEALTH II MB 03:46:19 238 th MARTIN ROTHERO McCLOOLESS MB 05:10:59
51 st DONALD GRANT HAMMERHEADS MB 03:46:39 239 th ALAN McKAY ORKA R/ 05:11:50
52 nd STEVEN LOCKHART SLICK & TYRED MB 03:46:48 240 th CATHERINE ORKA R/ 05:11:50
53 rd IAN CAMPBELL McCLOOLESS MB 03:47:36 241 st LAURENCE PHIN MAIRI CRAWFORD TEAM R/ 05:12:19
54 th TIM MILLAR LAGGANZIM MB 03:48:37 242 nd DAVID STEWART ALLOCATED TEAM 1 R/ 05:12:44
55 th MARK WALLACE BELLABOYS R/ 03:49:05 243 rd PAULA DROUET LAGER LOUTS R/ 05:13:07
56 th NEIL McKENZIE CHRIS FELTHAM TEAM MB 03:49:09 244 th MARY FARNHAM THE THREE MARYS R/ 05:13:30
57 th GEORGE MITCHELL GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS R/ 03:49:21 245 th DAVID MILLS BSW SAWMILLS MB 05:13:39
58 th IAN THOMPSON THREE AMIGOS (2) MB 03:49:42 246 th GEORGE BROOMFIELD POINTERS ANONYMOUS R/ 05:13:45
59 th ROBERT WILSON GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS R/ 03:50:09 247 th KAREN WALTERS JELLY BABES R/ 05:14:23
60 th NICHOLAS KYDD PACE SETTERS #1 MB 03:50:34 248 th TIM WILLIAMS THE SPARE TYRES MB 05:14:30
61 st STUART HALL THREE AMIGOS (2) MB 03:50:55 249 th NICKY HODGE JUST ONE MORE TIME! R/ 05:15:02
62 nd ROBERT McLAREN ALLOCATED TEAM 1 MB 03:51:05 250 th ANDREW BAIN HOMEWARD BOUND R/ 05:15:30
63 rd NEIL MORRIS MORRIS MINORS MB 03:51:10 251 st SARAH SMART SARAH'S SLOUCHERS MB 05:16:25
64 th DAUCE YANN ALLOCATED TEAM 2 R/ 03:51:34 252 nd EDWIN FRASER ROSS BROWN TEAM R/ 05:16:45
65 th MALCOLM SHEPHERD BELLABOYS R/ 03:51:38 253 rd WENDY ENGLISH DEESIDE THISTLE 'A' TEAM MB 05:17:16
66 th ALEX MARSHAL MY FAMILY AND OTHER ANIMALS MB 03:52:20 254 th JULIE McKINNEY SARAH'S SLOUCHERS MB 05:17:34
67 th ELAINE HOPLEY ALLOCATED TEAM 2 MB 03:52:43 255 th ANDREW HUDSON WELLEES WANDERERS R/ 05:17:44
68 th MARIETTA LINDEN CITY SLICKERS R/ 03:52:51 256 th JILLIAN BOAG DOCTOR BOB! MB 05:17:54
69 th DOMINIC SERMANNI BSW SAWMILLS MB 03:53:23 257 th FRASER SMART SARAH'S SLOUCHERS MB 05:18:22
70 th IAIN FRASER TRI-BUCHAN R/ 03:53:52 258 th LUCY MACKAY ALLOCATED TEAM 3 R/ 05:19:10
71 st CRAIG WEBB THE THREE AMIGOS (A) MB 03:54:29 259 th MALCOLM FORSYTH SWEATY AMOEBAS MB 05:20:08
72 nd Scott McDonald MY FAMILY AND OTHER ANIMALS MB 03:54:49 260 th GRAHAM FORSYTH SWEATY AMOEBAS MB 05:20:26
73 rd Kenny Watson Watson MB 03:54:51 261 st JAMES KYNASTON THREE AMIGOS R/ 05:21:39
74 th DUNCAN ANDERSON ALLOCATED TEAM 3 MB 03:55:02 262 nd FIONA HAMILTON GIRLS ALIVE R/ 05:24:10
75 th BILL DALLAS TRI-BUCHAN R/ 03:55:07 263 rd GLEN ALEXANDER TEAM ROADHOG R/ 05:25:27
76 th CHRIS FELTHAM CHRIS FELTHAM TEAM MB 03:56:00 264 th JASON CADMAN THE FOOTBALL HEADS 2 R/ 05:25:51
77 th HUGH McANINCH ARE WE THERE YET? MB 03:56:24 265 th DANA ROBINSON HOPEFULL R/ 05:26:14
78 th LEE MARSTON ALLOCATED TEAM 4 R/ 03:56:25 266 th NEIL ROBERTSON HOPEFULL R/ 05:26:14
79 th GRAHAM GAULD THE THREE TENORS R/ 03:56:38 267 th RICHARD CLEARY SUZY'S SUPERSTARS R/ 05:26:29
80 th MAGNUS LATONA MADRAS MOUNTAIN MEN R/ 03:56:42 268 th SUZY CLEARY SUZY'S SUPERSTARS R/ 05:26:36
81 st IAIN RANKIN DEEP WATER MAFIA R/ 03:56:49 269 th JOHN GRAY THE THREE JOHNS R/ 05:27:22
82 nd STEVEN MURRAY THE MAD CYCLOPATHS MB 03:56:58 270 th JOHN ROBERTSON THE THREE JOHNS R/ 05:27:22
83 rd SCOTT ALLEN TAF MB 03:57:21 271 st ARCHIE YOUNG ALLOCATED TEAM 4 W/ 05:30:07
84 th RICHARD AULD MEATY, BEATY, BIG & BOUNCY MB 03:57:28 272 nd DAVID SOUTAR BARRS IRON CREW MB 05:37:03
85 th ALASTAIR WALKER HAGGIS & NEEPS MB 03:58:23 273 rd JENNIFER CASWELL DUNDEE PLODDERS R/ 05:37:36
86 th GARRY FOSTER ECURIE NEEP MASHED MB 03:58:24 274 th RICHARD BRASSINGTON SOCIAL BOUNCE MB 05:39:04
87 th MALCOLM GALLON DEESIDE THISTLE 'A' TEAM MB 03:58:28 275 th PAUL BULLEN SOCIAL BOUNCE MB 05:39:05
88 th ALISTAIR ANGUS THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS R/ 04:00:18 276 th DAVID HAY BLAZING SADDLES MB 05:42:59
89 th MICHAEL FORSTER ANOTHER MIDLIFE CRISIS R/ 04:01:50 277 th KEITH WINTER DUNDEE PLODDERS R/ 05:43:37
90 th SCOTT NICOLSON THE GOOD, BAD AND UGLY 2 MB 04:01:54 278 th STEPHEN GILLIES THREE AMIGOS R/ 05:44:32
91 st CALLUM MORRISON STEALTH II MB 04:02:24 279 th IAN HILL MELONS 2003 R/ 05:45:13
92 nd STEPHEN DOWNEY ALL AT SEA MB 04:03:10 280 th ANDREW McNEIL MELONS 2003 R/ 05:45:14
93 rd HOWARD PETHER HAGGIS & NEEPS MB 04:04:07 281 st NEIL HILL MELONS 2003 R/ 05:45:14
94 th SCOTT McCLURE McCLOOLESS MB 04:04:07 282 nd JAYNE PREECE WELLEES WANDERERS R/ 05:49:49
95 th PAUL CURRANT TEAM CURRANT MB 04:04:54 283 rd ROSS WATSON BLANK MEN W/ 05:51:25
96 th SEAN WEBSTER BELLABOYS R/ 04:05:03 284 th SIMON GARVEY THE FOOTBALL HEADS 1 R/ 05:51:30
97 th DAVID ROSS NOT AGAIN! MB 04:05:11 285 th ANDREW WILKIE SUNDAY CYCLERS MB 05:52:05
98 th DAVID HENDERSON DEEP WATER MAFIA R/ 04:05:27 286 th HENRY McFADYEN ARE WE THERE YET? MB 05:52:40
99 th COLIN ABERCROMBIE THE GBH CREW R/ 04:05:32 287 th ROSS HENDERSON PMR UNLIMITED R/ 05:52:46
100 th DOUGLAS CONACHER TEAM TORTOISE MB 04:05:34 288 th MARK THOMAS FORLORN HOPE MB 05:55:26
101 st CAROLINE POLLARD LEEMING R/ 04:05:47 289 th TONY MULLENDER FORLORN HOPE MB 05:55:32
102 nd Stephen McLoone Allocated Team 5 R/ 04:06:47 290 th ALAN CAMPBELL THREE AMIGOS R/ 05:55:37
103 rd LOUISE BURT FIFE AC LADIES R/ 04:07:47 291 st MARK HALDANE MEATY, BEATY, BIG & BOUNCY MB 05:55:53
104 th BRIAN CARR HELP R/ 04:09:05 292 nd GRDON McNEIL WEE COUNTY HARRIERS R/ 05:56:02
105 th ANDREW DIMMER BETTY SWOLLOCKS R/ 04:09:11 293 rd ADAM SMITH PENFOLD'S PEDALLERS MB 05:58:40
106 th PETER GRANT SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS MB 04:09:43 294 th JIM URQUHART HIGHLAND HOPPERS R/ 05:58:49
107 th PADDY McDONALD HELP R/ 04:09:50 295 th BRUCE LESLIE THE THREE TENORS MB 05:59:34
108 th PETER SHAW ECURIE NEEP MASHED MB 04:10:09 296 th EVAN LUMSDEN ALLOCATED TEAM 2 R/ 06:00:27
109 th KENNY MACDONALD THE HAS BEENS R/ 04:11:36 297 th NICKY TAYLOR GIRLS ALIVE R/ 06:00:30
110 th EWAN McCRURY POINTERS ANONYMOUS R/ 04:11:45 298 th JILL SKEOCH COASTGUARDS AND MEDIC MB 06:00:37
111 st BERT McINTOSH THE McINTOSH MANAGERS MB 04:12:01 299 th GRIGOR MITCHELL FLIP FLOPS W/ 06:01:18
112 nd ANDREW LEISHMAN THE THREE AMIGOS (A) MB 04:12:14 300 th JEAN WAINWRIGHT JELLY BABES R/ 06:01:55
113 rd ANGUS HUNTER PEA AND HAM R/ 04:13:37 301 st RONNIE McINTYRE FINTRY'S FINEST W/ 06:02:07
114 th KEITH BROADWELL CITY SLICKERS R/ 04:14:14 302 nd KEVIN JONES MORRIS MINORS MB 06:02:17
115 th HAMISH PARKINSON BSW SAWMILLS MB 04:14:21 303 rd IAIN KINNELL THE DARK ISLANDERS W/ 06:03:50
116 th MAIRI CRAWFORD MAIRI CRAWFORD TEAM R/ 04:14:33 304 th EDWARD ELWORTHY OCHIL OPTIMISTS W/ 06:10:02
117 th GEORGE ARMSTRONG HELP R/ 04:14:47 305 th MICHAEL STREET TORNADO WIRE - BIDFORD W/ 06:13:01
118 th ROBERT ADIE ORKA MB 04:15:54 306 th MARK WALKER PMR UNLIMITED R/ 06:13:26
119 th BARCLAY MORISON ALLOCATED TEAM 5 R/ 04:16:19 307 th DARREN GIMBER SUNDAY CYCLERS MB 06:13:56
120 th DUNCAN THOMAS CHRIS FELTHAM TEAM MB 04:16:58 308 th ELIZABETH SHORTALL PMR UNLIMITED R/ 06:15:19
121 st KEITH JOHNSON JOVIAL JOGGERS R/ 04:17:16 309 th PETER CUMMINS BETTY SWOLLOCKS W/ 06:16:56
122 nd David Hunt BLANK MEN R/ 04:18:11 310 th ELIZABETH ELWORTHY OCHIL OPTIMISTS W/ 06:17:36
123 rd COLIN McCLEAN BLANK MEN MB 04:18:14 311 st NEIL ROSS SUNDAY CYCLERS MB 06:17:40
124 th PAUL FOY ALLOCATED TEAM 1 R/ 04:19:14 312 nd KENNY CAMPBELL TORNADO WIRE - BIDFORD W/ 06:18:03
125 th ANDREW HUME THE GBH CREW R/ 04:19:37 313 rd BRIAN ROBERTSON TEAM TORTOISE MB 06:18:55
126 th MARY-ROSE CROSS EAST FIFE TRI CLUB III's R/ 04:19:40 314 th GARDNER MOLLOY TEAM TORTOISE MB 06:18:55
127 th JIM GROARK PACE SETTERS #2 R/ 04:20:28 315 th SHEONA MATHEWSON HOPPER,MATHEWSON,VALENCIA MB 06:19:34
128 th ANGELA WOOD LAGER LOUTS R/ 04:21:34 316 th HANNAH HOPPER HOPPER,MATHEWSON,VALENCIA MB 06:19:36
129 th CARL MORRIS THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS R/ 04:21:36 317 th ROBERT McKAY SLOW MOTION REPLAY W/ 06:27:14
130 th MARK LYNCH HOW FAR TO KINCRAIG? MB 04:21:52 318 th WILL CAREY LAGGANZIM W/ 06:29:23
131 st PAUL GRAINGER MORRIS MINORS MB 04:22:06 319 th JOHN HORAN LAGGANZIM W/ 06:29:26
132 nd ROSS GRIEVE CAPITAL TRIATHLETES R/ 04:22:07 320 th ROBERT WALKER MADRAS MOUNTAIN MEN R/ 06:32:30
133 rd PETER LYONS TEAM ORION MB 04:22:39 321 st CRAIG STEELE TORNADO - MILLOM W/ 06:32:31
134 th GORDON McPHERSON WEE COUNTY HARRIERS R/ 04:22:54 322 nd COLIN BARR BARRS IRON CREW MB 06:32:39
135 th DUART KEITH HOMEWARD BOUND R/ 04:23:22 323 rd GEORGE BARR NICE DAY FOR A PICNIC MB 06:32:42
136 th ALISTAIR REID-THOMAS YOYOY R/ 04:23:22 324 th TIMOTHY CARTER TORNADO - MILLOM W/ 06:34:38
137 th ANGUS BOWMAN THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY R/ 04:23:32 325 th DAVID GRAHAM HEIDI HIGH W/ 06:36:47
138 th TOM TURNBULL THE MAD CYCLOPATHS MB 04:23:56 326 th STEPHEN McHUGH HEIDI HIGH W/ 06:36:48
139 th ERNI HAMILTON PERTH ROAD RUNNERS R/ 04:24:14 327 th GRAHAM PEARSON THE DARK ISLANDERS W/ 06:39:33
140 th DAVID MORRILL CAITHNESS COMEDIANS R/ 04:24:36 328 th ROBERT KNIGHT THE BOG TROTTERS W/ 06:39:39
141 st MICHAEL LEE SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS MB 04:24:57 329 th JANET KNIGHT THE BOG TROTTERS W/ 06:39:52
142 nd RONALD McGILL PEA AND HAM R/ 04:25:32 330 th GRAEME PUGH TORNADO - MILLOM W/ 06:42:41
143 rd DOUGLAS ALLAN DOUGLAS ALLAN TEAM MB 04:25:49 331 st ALICE BAILEY HOMEWARD BOUND W/ 06:51:58
144 th JOHN MACEWAN SLICK & TYRED MB 04:26:29 332 nd DAVID BROOKES FORTYSOMETHINGS W/ 06:57:23
145 th CALUM MACNEE THE GBH CREW R/ 04:27:00 333 rd GORDON RAMSAY NICE DAY FOR A PICNIC MB 06:58:08
146 th JONATHAN WATSON YOYOY R/ 04:27:18 334 th MICHAEL ROSTANT MARINE POWER W/ 07:01:28
147 th TIM POTT PORODALL R/ 04:27:43 335 th DOUGLAS JOHNSTONE MR KIPLINGS FINEST W/ 07:03:05
148 th DAVE KELLY LEEMING MB 04:28:01 336 th KERI JONES MR KIPLINGS FINEST W/ 07:03:06
149 th STEVE POLLARD LEEMING MB 04:28:01 337 th IAIN BUCHANAN MR KIPLINGS FINEST W/ 07:03:06
150 th JOHN McKENNA FLIP FLOPS MB 04:28:47 338 th SCOTT ZIMNY NICE DAY FOR A PICNIC MB 07:03:16
151 st WILLIAM SKEOCH COASTGUARDS AND MEDIC MB 04:31:14 339 th JEAN ALEXANDER HIGHLAND HOPPERS W/ 07:05:03
152 nd ANDREW KERR PRUDENTIAL PAIR MB 04:31:28 340 th JO CUMMING GLENTRUIM CHAIN GANG MB 07:07:53
153 rd ANDREW FALCONER SLOW MOTION REPLAY R/ 04:32:06 341 st IAN HALL GLENTRUIM CHAIN GANG MB 07:07:53
154 th NEIL THOMPSON ALL AT SEA MB 04:32:38 342 nd DAVID HENRY JKF ( B ) W/ 07:08:19
155 th GAVIN CALDER BETTY SWOLLOCKS R/ 04:32:50 343 rd STEVEN BROWN JKF ( B ) W/ 07:08:20
156 th STEWART ROBERTSON CITY SLICKERS MB 04:33:06 344 th GORDON HARPER FORTYSOMETHINGS W/ 07:22:37
157 th STEPHEN WRIGLEY EDINBURGH STARS R/ 04:33:43 345 th RICHARD ORR SOCIAL BOUNCE MB 07:26:49
158 th RALPH HARRISON PACE SETTERS #1 MB 04:33:48 346 th JELLE MUYLLE THE DARK ISLANDERS W/ 07:32:35
159 th JANE McINTYRE THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY R/ 04:34:06 347 th ELAINE ANDERSON THE LOST SOLES W/ 07:35:39
160 th MARTIN ARMISTEAD CAPITAL TRIATHLETES MB 04:34:46 348 th WILL SNOW THE LOST SOLES W/ 07:35:39
161 st STEVEN LINDSAY JOVIAL JOGGERS R/ 04:34:56 349 th SARAH FLETCHER THE LOST SOLES W/ 07:35:39
162 nd ERIC RICHARDS ERIC RICHARDS TEAM R/ 04:35:02 350 th WILLIAM MACPHERSON THE DARK ISLANDERS (2) W/ 07:39:24
163 rd BRADLEY WOOD PENFOLD'S PEDALLERS MB 04:35:33 351 st JON HARRISON THE DARK ISLANDERS (2) W/ 07:39:24
164 th MARK REYNOLDS MEATY, BEATY, BIG & BOUNCY MB 04:35:37 352 nd KIRSTY MURFITT GLENTRUIM CHAIN GANG MB 07:41:28
165 th RICHARD EDWARDS THE FOOTBALL HEADS 1 R/ 04:35:52 353 rd DAVID ANDREW JKF ( C ) W/ 07:44:48
166 th PAUL GIBBINS MADRAS MOUNTAIN MEN R/ 04:35:52 354 th KAREN BURT JKF ( B ) W/ 07:57:33
167 th DAVE MEDLEY THE FOOTBALL HEADS 1 R/ 04:36:01 355 th PAUL BURT JKF ( C ) W/ 07:57:33
168 th DEREK RILEY ARE WE THERE YET? MB 04:36:35 356 th MARK COUCH TORNADO WIRE - BIDFORD W/ 07:57:45
169 th NICK KELLY BELLA BABIES MB 04:37:30
170 th GREGOR HERON LANARK LOONIES R/ 04:37:54
171 st Richard Gordon Richard Gordon R/ 04:37:59
172 nd MARY ABERCROMBY THE THREE MARYS R/ 04:39:01
173 rd ANGUS HOUSTON THE THREE BELLEEZE R/ 04:39:07
174 th NEILL JEFFREY THE THREE BELLEEZE R/ 04:40:10
175 th MARTIN MELLOUGH THE SPARE TYRES MB 04:40:37
176 th RIK HAMILTON FORLORN HOPE R/ 04:40:38
177 th ASHLEY HEATH NOT AGAIN! MB 04:42:00
178 th VAL BRUNTON BELLA BABIES R/ 04:43:10
179 th ALISTAIR McLEAN CAPITAL TRIATHLETES R/ 04:43:17
180 th ROBIN HOYLE DOCTOR BOB! MB 04:43:20
181 st JOHN CRAWFORD SCOOBY DUBH R/ 04:43:24
182 nd PENNY LAWSON THE THREE MARYS R/ 04:43:34
183 rd PAUL McNALLY BELLA BABIES R/ 04:44:45
184 th ANDREW WRIGHT EAST FIFE TRI CLUB III's R/ 04:44:49
185 th MICHAEL GALLOWAY DUNDEE PLODDERS R/ 04:44:55
186 th DES McGINNES JOVIAL JOGGERS R/ 04:45:47
187 th ROD ALLAN THE MAD CYCLOPATHS MB 04:47:48
188 th LORNA CARRUTH WELLEES WANDERERS R/ 04:47:49