Mountain Bike 19 MARY FARNHAM THE THREE MARYS 05:13:30
Female 20 LUCY MACKAY ALLOCATED TEAM 3 05:19:10
Senior 21 FIONA HAMILTON GIRLS ALIVE 05:24:10
1 DAGMAR HEYER HOW FAR TO KINCRAIG? 03:38:26 22 DANA ROBINSON HOPEFULL 05:26:14
2 SARAH GILLIAM GLASGOW MBC/ALPINE BIKES 03:39:10 23 SUZY CLEARY SUZY'S SUPERSTARS 05:26:36
3 ELAINE HOPLEY ALLOCATED TEAM 2 03:52:43 24 JENNIFER CASWELL DUNDEE PLODDERS 05:37:36
4 RONA MOLLOY BARRY'S BABES 04:52:40 25 JAYNE PREECE WELLEES WANDERERS 05:49:49
5 SARAH SMART SARAH'S SLOUCHERS 05:16:25 26 NICKY TAYLOR GIRLS ALIVE 06:00:30
6 JULIE McKINNEY SARAH'S SLOUCHERS 05:17:34 27 ELIZABETH SHORTALL PMR UNLIMITED 06:15:19
7 JILLIAN BOAG DOCTOR BOB! 05:17:54 Super Vet
8 SHEONA MATHEWSON HOPPER,MATHEWSON,VALENCIA 06:19:34 1 ALISON STRACHAN PEA AND HAM 05:07:14
9 HANNAH HOPPER HOPPER,MATHEWSON,VALENCIA 06:19:36 Vet
10 KIRSTY MURFITT GLENTRUIM CHAIN GANG 07:41:28 1 CAROLINE POLLARD LEEMING 04:05:47
Super Vet 2 MARY-ROSE CROSS EAST FIFE TRI CLUB III's 04:19:40
1 WENDY ENGLISH DEESIDE THISTLE 'A' TEAM 05:17:16 3 ANGELA WOOD LAGER LOUTS 04:21:34
2 JO CUMMING GLENTRUIM CHAIN GANG 07:07:53 4 LORNA CARRUTH WELLEES WANDERERS 04:47:49
Vet 5 ANN CUMMINGS CAITHNESS COMEDIANS 04:48:17
1 SHELAGH WINSHIP BARRY'S BABES 04:59:10 6 JEAN BOWMAN THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY 05:07:18
2 JILL SKEOCH COASTGUARDS AND MEDIC 06:00:37 7 MARGARET IRVINE JELLY BABES 05:08:05
Male 8 PAULA DROUET LAGER LOUTS 05:13:07
Senior 9 KAREN WALTERS JELLY BABES 05:14:23
1 NORMAN GILLAN IWGTTIWBAM 02:50:11 9 KAREN WALTERS JELLY BABES 05:14:23
2 STEPHEN JACKSON GLASGOW MBC/ALPINE BIKES 02:58:37 10 NICKY HODGE JUST ONE MORE TIME! 05:15:02
3 PHILIP KELMAN DEESIDE THISTLE 'A' TEAM 02:59:17 Vintage

1 JEAN WAINWRIGHT JELLY BABES 06:01:55
4 STEVE McEWAN GLASGOW MBC/ALPINE BIKES 03:02:17 Male
5 ALASTAIR ROSS IWGTTIWBAM 03:07:06 Senior
6 JAMIE KENNEDY SLICK & TYRED 03:09:05 1 DANNY WHITEHEAD THE THREE TENORS 03:19:47
7 ALEX GLASGOW ALL AT SEA 03:10:58 2 GARRY MACINNES CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS 03:33:48
8 MICHAEL DEVLIN TAF 03:11:30 3 MARK WALLACE BELLABOYS 03:49:05
9 MARTIN MCLEAN IWGTTIWBAM 03:12:44 4 DAUCE YANN ALLOCATED TEAM 2 03:51:34
10 COLIN WILSON FYRISH 2 03:13:37 5 MALCOLM SHEPHERD BELLABOYS 03:51:38
11 DAVID WINTON NEW SHINY BITS 03:13:37 6 IAIN FRASER TRI-BUCHAN 03:53:52
12 DARREN SHEARER FYRISH 2 03:13:38 7 BILL DALLAS TRI-BUCHAN 03:55:07
13 DOUGLAS ALEXANDER NEW SHINY BITS 03:13:38 8 LEE MARSTON ALLOCATED TEAM 4 03:56:25
14 SCOTT SHAW ECURIE NEEP SNAILS 03:17:04 9 MAGNUS LATONA MADRAS MOUNTAIN MEN 03:56:42
15 PAUL BORROWMAN HOW FAR TO KINCRAIG? 03:18:14 10 MICHAEL FORSTER ANOTHER MIDLIFE CRISIS 04:01:50
16 DAVID THREADGOLD ECURIE NEEP SNAILS 03:18:22 11 SEAN WEBSTER BELLABOYS 04:05:03
17 SEAN McFARLANE MY FAMILY AND OTHER ANIMALS 03:18:39 12 DAVID HENDERSON DEEP WATER MAFIA 04:05:27
18 EOIN DIXON HAMMERHEADS 03:19:52 13 COLIN ABERCROMBIE THE GBH CREW 04:05:32
19 GRAEME COCKBURN BLAZING SADDLES 03:23:14 14 ANDREW DIMMER BETTY SWOLLOCKS 04:09:11
20 DAMIEN PATTON STEALTH II 03:23:15 15 KENNY MACDONALD THE HAS BEENS 04:11:36
21 GAVIN SHIRLEY WEST HIGHLAND WOBBLERS 03:25:07 16 EWAN McCRURY POINTERS ANONYMOUS 04:11:45
22 ANDY WILSON ECURIE NEEP SNAILS 03:25:17 17 KEITH BROADWELL CITY SLICKERS 04:14:14
23 BARRY McGUIRE BARRY'S BABES 03:25:40 18 BARCLAY MORISON ALLOCATED TEAM 5 04:16:19
24 TIM WALMSLEY THREE AMIGOS (2) 03:26:19 19 KEITH JOHNSON JOVIAL JOGGERS 04:17:16
25 RICHARD JENNINGS TEAM CURRANT 03:26:24 20 ANDREW HUME THE GBH CREW 04:19:37
26 GORDON BATHGATE TEAM CURRANT 03:26:24 21 CARL MORRIS THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS 04:21:36
27 SIMON FRANKS SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS 03:29:00 22 ROSS GRIEVE CAPITAL TRIATHLETES 04:22:07
28 GRANT BAXTER THE TRICYCLES 03:32:55 23 DUART KEITH HOMEWARD BOUND 04:23:22
29 DAVID THOMPSON THE THREE AMIGOS (A) 03:33:24 24 ALISTAIR REID-THOMAS YOYOY 04:23:22
30 FRASER MOORE DOUGLAS ALLAN TEAM 03:36:16 25 DAVID MORRILL CAITHNESS COMEDIANS 04:24:36
31 PAUL ROBERTSON NEW SHINY BITS 03:34:25 26 CALUM MACNEE THE GBH CREW 04:27:00
32 GEORGE LANG TEAM ORION 03:35:21 27 JONATHAN WATSON YOYOY 04:27:18
33 STEPHEN REDDIE HAGGIS & NEEPS 03:36:22 28 TIM POTT PORODALL 04:27:43
34 GERRY McROSSAN LANARK LOONIES 03:43:00 29 GAVIN CALDER BETTY SWOLLOCKS 04:32:50
35 PATRICK NAPIER ECURIE NEEP MASHED 03:43:50 30 STEVEN LINDSAY JOVIAL JOGGERS 04:34:56
36 CALUM BOYLE STEALTH II 03:46:19 31 RICHARD EDWARDS THE FOOTBALL HEADS 1 04:35:52
37 NEIL McKENZIE CHRIS FELTHAM TEAM 03:49:09 32 DAVE MEDLEY THE FOOTBALL HEADS 1 04:36:01
38 STEVEN LOCKHART SLICK & TYRED 03:46:48 33 GREGOR HERON LANARK LOONIES 04:37:54
39 IAN CAMPBELL McCLOOLESS 03:47:36 34 Richard Gordon Richard Gordon 04:37:59
40 TIM MILLAR LAGGANZIM 03:48:37 35 ANGUS HOUSTON THE THREE BELLEEZE 04:39:07
41 NICHOLAS KYDD PACE SETTERS #1 03:50:34 36 NEILL JEFFREY THE THREE BELLEEZE 04:40:10
42 STUART HALL THREE AMIGOS (2) 03:50:55 37 ALISTAIR McLEAN CAPITAL TRIATHLETES 04:43:17
43 ROBERT McLAREN ALLOCATED TEAM 1 03:51:05 38 JOHN CRAWFORD SCOOBY DUBH 04:43:24
44 ALEX MARSHAL MY FAMILY AND OTHER ANIMALS 03:52:20 39 PAUL McNALLY BELLA BABIES 04:44:45
45 CHRIS FELTHAM CHRIS FELTHAM TEAM 03:56:00 40 MICHAEL GALLOWAY DUNDEE PLODDERS 04:44:55
46 HUGH McANINCH ARE WE THERE YET? 03:56:24 41 GARY ROBERTSON FINTRY'S FINEST 04:48:26
47 CRAIG WEBB THE THREE AMIGOS (A) 03:54:29 42 ALEXANDER CLELLAND EDINBURGH STARS 04:49:18
48 Scott McDonald MY FAMILY AND OTHER ANIMALS 03:54:49 43 RODDY McRAE SUZY'S SUPERSTARS 04:50:54
49 Kenny Watson Watson 03:54:51 44 DOUGLAS MACDONALD DOUGLAS MACDONALD TEAM 04:51:01
50 STEVEN MURRAY THE MAD CYCLOPATHS 03:56:58 45 NEIL MacARTHUR SCOOBY DUBH 04:52:10
51 SCOTT ALLEN TAF 03:57:21 46 WILLIAM STIRLING HOPEFULL 04:52:26
52 RICHARD AULD MEATY, BEATY, BIG & BOUNCY 03:57:28 47 COLIN BUTTERS THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS 04:52:39
53 SCOTT NICOLSON THE GOOD, BAD AND UGLY 2 04:01:54 48 PAUL HUTTON THE HAS BEENS 04:53:08
54 SCOTT McCLURE McCLOOLESS 04:04:07 49 ADRIAN ROSE PORODALL 04:54:31
55 HOWARD PETHER HAGGIS & NEEPS 04:04:07 50 DAVID BROWN ERIC RICHARDS TEAM 04:55:48
56 PAUL CURRANT TEAM CURRANT 04:04:54 51 BILL UTTLEY SCOOBY DUBH 04:57:09
57 DAVID ROSS NOT AGAIN! 04:05:11 52 EWAN RITCHIE ANOTHER MIDLIFE CRISIS 04:57:31
58 DOUGLAS CONACHER TEAM TORTOISE 04:05:34 53 DEREK ALEXANDER TEAM ROADHOG 04:58:00
59 ANDREW LEISHMAN THE THREE AMIGOS (A) 04:12:14 54 MARK ROCHFORD EAST FIFE TRI CLUB III's 05:04:51
60 HAMISH PARKINSON BSW SAWMILLS 04:14:21 55 ALAN McKAY ORKA 05:11:50
61 DUNCAN THOMAS CHRIS FELTHAM TEAM 04:16:58 56 LAURENCE PHIN MAIRI CRAWFORD TEAM 05:12:19
62 ROBERT ADIE ORKA 04:15:54 57 DAVID STEWART ALLOCATED TEAM 1 05:12:44
63 COLIN McCLEAN BLANK MEN 04:18:14 58 GEORGE BROOMFIELD POINTERS ANONYMOUS 05:13:45
64 MARK LYNCH HOW FAR TO KINCRAIG? 04:21:52 59 ANDREW BAIN HOMEWARD BOUND 05:15:30
65 PAUL GRAINGER MORRIS MINORS 04:22:06 60 EDWIN FRASER ROSS BROWN TEAM 05:16:45
66 DOUGLAS ALLAN DOUGLAS ALLAN TEAM 04:25:49 61 JAMES KYNASTON THREE AMIGOS 05:21:39
67 MICHAEL LEE SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS 04:24:57 62 GLEN ALEXANDER TEAM ROADHOG 05:25:27
68 JOHN MACEWAN SLICK & TYRED 04:26:29 63 JASON CADMAN THE FOOTBALL HEADS 2 05:25:51
69 JOHN McKENNA FLIP FLOPS 04:28:47 64 NEIL ROBERTSON HOPEFULL 05:26:14
70 ANDREW KERR PRUDENTIAL PAIR 04:31:28 65 RICHARD CLEARY SUZY'S SUPERSTARS 05:26:29
71 DEREK RILEY ARE WE THERE YET? 04:36:35 66 JOHN ROBERTSON THE THREE JOHNS 05:27:22
72 BRADLEY WOOD PENFOLD'S PEDALLERS 04:35:33 67 STEPHEN GILLIES THREE AMIGOS 05:44:32
73 MARK REYNOLDS MEATY, BEATY, BIG & BOUNCY 04:35:37 68 IAN HILL MELONS 2003 05:45:13
74 NICK KELLY BELLA BABIES 04:37:30 69 NEIL HILL MELONS 2003 05:45:14
75 MARTIN MELLOUGH THE SPARE TYRES 04:40:37 70 SIMON GARVEY THE FOOTBALL HEADS 1 05:51:30
76 ASHLEY HEATH NOT AGAIN! 04:42:00 71 ROSS HENDERSON PMR UNLIMITED 05:52:46
77 ROBIN HOYLE DOCTOR BOB! 04:43:20 72 ALAN CAMPBELL THREE AMIGOS 05:55:37
78 ROD ALLAN THE MAD CYCLOPATHS 04:47:48 73 GRDON McNEIL WEE COUNTY HARRIERS 05:56:02
79 STEVEN KING THE McINTOSH MANAGERS 04:48:05 74 MARK WALKER PMR UNLIMITED 06:13:26
80 DAVE YOUNG PENFOLD'S PEDALLERS 04:48:37 75 ROBERT WALKER MADRAS MOUNTAIN MEN 06:32:30
81 DAVID BENNET THE TRICYCLES 04:50:45 Super Vet
82 STUART PUNTON THE TRICYCLES 04:51:01 1 BRIAN CARR HELP 04:09:05
83 ROSS TRAINER DEEP WATER MAFIA 04:51:05 2 PADDY McDONALD HELP 04:09:50
84 SEAN McGARRY THE GOOD, BAD AND UGLY 2 04:53:57 3 David Hunt BLANK MEN 04:18:11
85 JOHN McARTHUR PARALLEL TURNS 04:58:32 4 GORDON McPHERSON WEE COUNTY HARRIERS 04:22:54
86 STEWART GRACIE PRUDENTIAL PAIR 04:59:09 5 RONALD McGILL PEA AND HAM 04:25:32
87 KENNY ROY PARALLEL TURNS 05:01:20 6 GRAHAM MUIRHEAD POINTERS ANONYMOUS 04:54:15
88 NICK MACKAY PARALLEL TURNS 05:01:20 7 WILLIAM ELSDEN ANOTHER MIDLIFE CRISIS 04:59:54
89 SIMON TAYLOR NOT AGAIN! 05:08:46 Vet
90 DAVID MILLS BSW SAWMILLS 05:13:39 1 STEWART WHITLIE CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS 03:24:54
91 TIM WILLIAMS THE SPARE TYRES 05:14:30 2 DANNY McLAUGHLIN GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 03:37:47
92 FRASER SMART SARAH'S SLOUCHERS 05:18:22 3 DEREK PHILLIPS PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 03:45:28
93 MALCOLM FORSYTH SWEATY AMOEBAS 05:20:08 4 GEORGE MITCHELL GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 03:49:21
94 DAVID SOUTAR BARRS IRON CREW 05:37:03 5 ROBERT WILSON GREENOCK GLENPARK HARRIERS 03:50:09
95 RICHARD BRASSINGTON SOCIAL BOUNCE 05:39:04 6 GRAHAM GAULD THE THREE TENORS 03:56:38
96 PAUL BULLEN SOCIAL BOUNCE 05:39:05 7 IAIN RANKIN DEEP WATER MAFIA 03:56:49
97 DAVID HAY BLAZING SADDLES 05:42:59 8 ALISTAIR ANGUS THE FORCAN RIDGE RUNNERS 04:00:18
98 ANDREW WILKIE SUNDAY CYCLERS 05:52:05 9 Stephen McLoone Allocated Team 5 04:06:47
99 HENRY McFADYEN ARE WE THERE YET? 05:52:40 10 ANGUS HUNTER PEA AND HAM 04:13:37
100 MARK HALDANE MEATY, BEATY, BIG & BOUNCY 05:55:53 11 PAUL FOY ALLOCATED TEAM 1 04:19:14
101 ADAM SMITH PENFOLD'S PEDALLERS 05:58:40 12 JIM GROARK PACE SETTERS #2 04:20:28
102 DARREN GIMBER SUNDAY CYCLERS 06:13:56 13 ANGUS BOWMAN THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY 04:23:32
103 NEIL ROSS SUNDAY CYCLERS 06:17:40 14 ANDREW FALCONER SLOW MOTION REPLAY 04:32:06
104 BRIAN ROBERTSON TEAM TORTOISE 06:18:55 15 STEPHEN WRIGLEY EDINBURGH STARS 04:33:43
105 GARDNER MOLLOY TEAM TORTOISE 06:18:55 16 ERIC RICHARDS ERIC RICHARDS TEAM 04:35:02
106 SCOTT ZIMNY NICE DAY FOR A PICNIC 07:03:16 17 PAUL GIBBINS MADRAS MOUNTAIN MEN 04:35:52
107 RICHARD ORR SOCIAL BOUNCE 07:26:49 18 RIK HAMILTON FORLORN HOPE 04:40:38
Super Vet 19 DES McGINNES JOVIAL JOGGERS 04:45:47
1 JOHN SHIRLEY WEST HIGHLAND WOBBLERS 03:13:38 20 GEORGE EWEN FINTRY'S FINEST 04:48:26
2 DUNCAN ANDERSON ALLOCATED TEAM 3 03:55:02 21 KEITH HARPER FORTYSOMETHINGS 04:51:53
3 PETER SHAW ECURIE NEEP MASHED 04:10:09 22 JIM SMALL THE HAS BEENS 05:02:31
4 BERT McINTOSH THE McINTOSH MANAGERS 04:12:01 23 ANDREW HUDSON WELLEES WANDERERS 05:17:44
5 WILLIAM SKEOCH COASTGUARDS AND MEDIC 04:31:14 24 JOHN GRAY THE THREE JOHNS 05:27:22
6 RALPH HARRISON PACE SETTERS #1 04:33:48 25 KEITH WINTER DUNDEE PLODDERS 05:43:37
7 DAVID SAUNDERS COASTGUARDS AND MEDIC 04:56:39 26 ANDREW McNEIL MELONS 2003 05:45:14
8 BRIAN McGARRY THE GOOD, BAD AND UGLY 2 05:00:45 27 EVAN LUMSDEN ALLOCATED TEAM 2 06:00:27
9 IAN HALL GLENTRUIM CHAIN GANG 07:07:53 Vintage
Vet 1 GEORGE ARMSTRONG HELP 04:14:47
1 MICHAEL GORDON FYRISH 2 03:25:33 2 ANDREW WRIGHT EAST FIFE TRI CLUB III's 04:44:49
2 ALAN DODKINS BLAZING SADDLES 03:29:19 3 JIM URQUHART HIGHLAND HOPPERS 05:58:49
3 CALLUM SWORD HAMMERHEADS 03:33:45 Walk/Cycle
4 TONY STEPHENSON MORRIS MINORS 03:34:45 Female
5 ALISTER GIBSON ERIC RICHARDS TEAM 03:43:52 Senior
6 DONALD GRANT HAMMERHEADS 03:46:39 1 ELIZABETH ELWORTHY OCHIL OPTIMISTS 06:17:36
7 IAN THOMPSON THREE AMIGOS (2) 03:49:42 2 ALICE BAILEY HOMEWARD BOUND 06:51:58
8 NEIL MORRIS MORRIS MINORS 03:51:10 3 ELAINE ANDERSON THE LOST SOLES 07:35:39
9 DOMINIC SERMANNI BSW SAWMILLS 03:53:23 4 SARAH FLETCHER THE LOST SOLES 07:35:39
10 ALASTAIR WALKER HAGGIS & NEEPS 03:58:23 5 KAREN BURT JKF ( B ) 07:57:33

Vet
11 GARRY FOSTER ECURIE NEEP MASHED 03:58:24 1 JANET KNIGHT THE BOG TROTTERS 06:39:52
12 MALCOLM GALLON DEESIDE THISTLE 'A' TEAM 03:58:28 2 JEAN ALEXANDER HIGHLAND HOPPERS 07:05:03
13 CALLUM MORRISON STEALTH II 04:02:24 Male
14 STEPHEN DOWNEY ALL AT SEA 04:03:10 Senior
15 PETER GRANT SOGGY BOTTOM BOYS 04:09:43 1 JOHN GARDNER PACE SETTERS #2 05:09:49
16 PETER LYONS TEAM ORION 04:22:39 2 ROSS WATSON BLANK MEN 05:51:25
17 TOM TURNBULL THE MAD CYCLOPATHS 04:23:56 3 GRIGOR MITCHELL FLIP FLOPS 06:01:18
18 DAVE KELLY LEEMING 04:28:01 4 IAIN KINNELL THE DARK ISLANDERS 06:03:50
19 STEVE POLLARD LEEMING 04:28:01 5 MICHAEL STREET TORNADO WIRE - BIDFORD 06:13:01
20 NEIL THOMPSON ALL AT SEA 04:32:38 6 PETER CUMMINS BETTY SWOLLOCKS 06:16:56
21 STEWART ROBERTSON CITY SLICKERS 04:33:06 7 CRAIG STEELE TORNADO - MILLOM 06:32:31
22 MARTIN ARMISTEAD CAPITAL TRIATHLETES 04:34:46 8 TIMOTHY CARTER TORNADO - MILLOM 06:34:38
23 GORDON SMITH BARRS IRON CREW 04:48:42 9 DAVID GRAHAM HEIDI HIGH 06:36:47
24 BEN CRAVEN DOCTOR BOB! 05:05:04 10 STEPHEN McHUGH HEIDI HIGH 06:36:48
25 MARTIN ROTHERO McCLOOLESS 05:10:59 11 GRAHAM PEARSON THE DARK ISLANDERS 06:39:33
26 GRAHAM FORSYTH SWEATY AMOEBAS 05:20:26 12 GRAEME PUGH TORNADO - MILLOM 06:42:41
27 MARK THOMAS FORLORN HOPE 05:55:26 13 KERI JONES MR KIPLINGS FINEST 07:03:06
28 TONY MULLENDER FORLORN HOPE 05:55:32 14 DAVID HENRY JKF ( B ) 07:08:19
29 BRUCE LESLIE THE THREE TENORS 05:59:34 15 STEVEN BROWN JKF ( B ) 07:08:20
30 KEVIN JONES MORRIS MINORS 06:02:17 16 JELLE MUYLLE THE DARK ISLANDERS 07:32:35
31 COLIN BARR BARRS IRON CREW 06:32:39 17 WILL SNOW THE LOST SOLES 07:35:39
32 GORDON RAMSAY NICE DAY FOR A PICNIC 06:58:08 18 WILLIAM MACPHERSON THE DARK ISLANDERS (2) 07:39:24
Vintage 19 JON HARRISON THE DARK ISLANDERS (2) 07:39:24
1 GEORGE BARR NICE DAY FOR A PICNIC 06:32:42 20 DAVID ANDREW JKF ( C ) 07:44:48
Run/Cycle 21 PAUL BURT JKF ( C ) 07:57:33
Female 22 MARK COUCH TORNADO WIRE - BIDFORD 07:57:45
Senior Super Vet
1 LYN WILSON CARNETHY HILL RUNNERS 03:38:12 Super Vet

1 ARCHIE YOUNG ALLOCATED TEAM 4 05:30:07
2 MARIETTA LINDEN CITY SLICKERS 03:52:51 2 WILL CAREY LAGGANZIM 06:29:23
3 LOUISE BURT FIFE AC LADIES 04:07:47 3 JOHN HORAN LAGGANZIM 06:29:26
4 MAIRI CRAWFORD MAIRI CRAWFORD TEAM 04:14:33 4 MICHAEL ROSTANT MARINE POWER 07:01:28
5 ERNI HAMILTON PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 04:24:14 Vet
6 JANE McINTYRE THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY 04:34:06 1 RONNIE McINTYRE FINTRY'S FINEST 06:02:07
7 MARY ABERCROMBY THE THREE MARYS 04:39:01 2 KENNY CAMPBELL TORNADO WIRE - BIDFORD 06:18:03
8 VAL BRUNTON BELLA BABIES 04:43:10 3 ROBERT McKAY SLOW MOTION REPLAY 06:27:14
9 PENNY LAWSON THE THREE MARYS 04:43:34 4 ROBERT KNIGHT THE BOG TROTTERS 06:39:39
10 ESTHER VALENCIA HOPPER,MATHEWSON,VALENCIA 04:47:52 5 DAVID BROOKES FORTYSOMETHINGS 06:57:23
11 ALISON SIMPSON ALLOCATED TEAM 3 04:47:54 6 DOUGLAS JOHNSTONE MR KIPLINGS FINEST 07:03:05
12 FIONA DIXON YOYOY 04:49:24 7 IAIN BUCHANAN MR KIPLINGS FINEST 07:03:06
13 PIK CHUN MARILYN & PIK 04:56:35 8 GORDON HARPER FORTYSOMETHINGS 07:22:37
14 JOANNE THIN LAGER LOUTS 04:57:58 Vintage
15 LOUSIE PROVAN FIFE AC LADIES 05:02:58 1 EDWARD ELWORTHY OCHIL OPTIMISTS 06:10:02
16 JAYNE HALL CAITHNESS COMEDIANS 05:03:06
17 CLARE FRULLONI PERTH ROAD RUNNERS 05:08:25
18 CATHERINE ORKA 05:11:50